Title | Everything a Fifth Third Better |
Agency | Pereira O'Dell |
Campaign | A Fifth Third Better |
Advertiser | Fifth Third Bank |
Brand | Fifth Third Bank |
Date of First Broadcast/Publication | 2017 / 5 |
Business Sector | Banking, Finance, Law & Insurance |
Media Type | Web Film |
Length | |
Music | Banjo Music |
Executive Creative Director | Robert Lambrechts |
Executive Creative Director | Jason Apaliski |
Creative Director | Michael Gurman |
Associate Creative Director | Katie Brinkworth |
Copywriter | Jonathan Carl |
Art Director | DJ Murphy |
Copywriter | Tracy Silagi |
Art Director | Rachel Ngun |
Social Creative | Oscar Nilsson |
Associate Design Director | Moses Kelany |
Creative Team | Aaron Dietz |
Creative Team | Mandy Dietz |
Creative Team | Matt Courtney |
Executive Interactive Producer | Erin Davis |
Producer | Victoria Whitlow |
Producer | Angela Zappella |
Print Producer | Owen Bly |
Content Producer | Josh Diaz |
Director of Project Management | Lindsey Anderson |
Project Manager | Alysa Fukunaga |
Director of Business Affairs | Russ Nadler |
Business Affairs Coordinator | Christina Hadley |
Managing Director | Henry Arlander |
Director of Client Services | Ryan Toland |
Account Director | Natalie Nymark |
Account Supervisor | Alex Wilbanks |
Account Supervisor | Heather Wargnier |
Account Executive | Anna Raynor |
Account Executive | Morgan Theis |
Strategist | Beth Windheuser |
DIRECTOR OF COMMUNICATIONS STRATEGY | Ashley Wells |
Strategist | Breanne Brock |
Social Media Strategist | Sheena Wakely |
Social Media Analyst | Luis Aguilar |
Communications Director | Molly Parsley |
Production Company | Caviar |
Executive Producer / Managing Partner | Michael Sagol |
Executive Producer | Kim Dellara |
Line Producer | Richard Weager |
Director | Los Pérez |
Managing Director | Linda Carlson |
Executive Producer | Rana Martin |
Production Company Producer | Dani DuHadway |
Editor | Christjan Jordan |
Assistant Editor | Pieter Viljoen |
Editor | Adam Pertosfsky |
Assistant Editor | Marjorie Sacks |
Executive Creative Director | Nathan Robinson |
Creative Director | Ryan Duggan |
Production Company Producer | Lorelle Strange |
Editor | Jack Bibbo |
Flame Artist | Mark Everson |
VFX/CG Artist | Miguel Diaz-Rivera |
Colorist | Nick Sanders |
Color Producer | Kevin Miller |
Color Assist | Kristy Navarro |
Assistant | Yvonne Pon |
Assistant | Gillen Burch |
Mix Company | Matt Wood |
Mix Company | Matt Zipkin |
Executive Producer | Michael Bennett |
Production Company Producer | Jen Szeto |
Special Effects / VFX | Aaron Vasquez |
Special Effects / VFX | Elad Offer |
Creative Director | Aaron Vasquez |
Flame Artist | Aaron Vasquez |
CG Artist | Mark Wurts |
CG Artist | Dark Hoffman |
2D Team | KK Lin |
2D Team | Bryan Cobonpue |
Assistant | Deandra Stone |
Telecine | Ntropic |
Sound Design Company | Barking Owl |
Mix Company | Lime Studios |
Mixer | Sam Casas |
Executive Producer | Susie Boyahan |
Music Composer | IVAN LLOPIS |
Project Manager | Maria Soler |
Mix Company | One Union San Francisco |
Mixer | Matt Zipkin |
Music | Licensed Tracks from APM |
Production Company | Ntropic |