Title | Don’t Drive Naughty, Drive Nice |
Agency | The Monkeys |
Campaign | Don’t Drive Naughty, Drive Nice |
Advertiser | IAG |
Brand | NRMA |
Date of First Broadcast/Publication | 2018 / 11 |
Business Sector | Insurance |
Tagline | Don’t Drive Naughty, Drive Nice |
Media Type | Television |
Length | |
Chief Marketing Officer (CMO) | Brent Smart |
Marketing Director | Sally Kiernan |
Creative & Innovation lead | Elizabeth Stokes |
Creative & Innovation specialist | Danielle Picker |
Content Director | Zara Curtis |
Social Media Lead | Gerry Avalos |
Creative & Content Development lead | Simeon Bartholomew |
Integrated Content Producer | Vanessa Buckley |
Cofounder & Group Chief Creative Officer | Scott Nowell |
Cofounder & Group CEO | Mark Green |
Managing Director | Matt Michael |
Executive Creative Director | Vince Lagana |
Creative Director | Ben Sampson |
Innovation Director | Jay Morgan |
Art Director | Tessa Chong |
Copywriter | Max Rapley |
Planning Director | Michael Hogg |
Strategic Planner | Charlotte Marshall |
Business Director | Humphrey Taylor |
Group Content Director | Katie Wong-Hee |
Content Manager | Katherine Kennedy |
Content Manager | Sophie Finckh |
Head of Production | Thea Carone |
Senior Broadcast Producer | Jade Rodriguez |
Senior Integrated Producer | Sonia Eberington |
Digital Producer | Tamara Wohl |
Producer | Tanith Williamson |
Producer | Alex Watson |
Digital Design Lead | Eva Goodney |
Designer | Laura Ives |
Digital Design | Lauren Elliott |
Digital Design | Lucinda Hansen |
Frontend Developer | Han Lee |
Production Company | Exit Films |
Production Company | Tool of N. America |
Director | Marc Forster |
Executive Producer | Brad Johns |
Producer | Lee Trask |
Executive Producer | Leah Churchill-Brown |
Producer | Karen Sproul |
Director of Photography (DOP) | Ginny Loane |
AR Camera Effects Production | Alt.vfx |
Post Production | The Editors |
Editor | Alexandre de Franceschi |
Editorial Producer | Nicoletta Rousianos |
Animation | Framestore LA |
VFX Supervisor | Michael Ralla |
Post-production Producer | Rachel Mariscal Creasey |
Sound Designer | Song Zu Sydney |
Sound Engineer | Simon Kane |
Sound Producer | Katrina Aquilia |
Music Composer | Elliot Wheeler |