Title | Pimp The Extreme Ninja Master Runway Chef Ink Tank Factor Has Talent Brasil |
Agency | Wieden + Kennedy |
Campaign | P&G |
Advertiser | Procter & Gamble |
Brand | P&G |
Posted | April 2018 |
Business Sector | Household Products & Maintenance |
Media Type | Others |
Length | |
Executive Creative Director | Eduardo Lima |
Executive Creative Director | Renato Simões |
Creative Director | Bruno Oppido |
Creative Director | Caio Mattoso |
Creative Director | Rodrigo Mendes |
Art Supervisor | Bruno Oppido |
Copywriter | Rafael Melo |
Art Director | Felipe Paiva |
Art Director | Jose Ferraz |
Agency Producer | Regiani Pettinelli |
Agency Producer | Ricardo Balbin |
Agency Producer | Jin Park |
Account Manager | Isabel Rudge |
Account Manager | Luana Gregorio |
Account Manager | Bruno Capasso |
Account Planner | Gui Pasculli |
Account Planner | marcelo chabes |
Account Planner | Diego Coelho |
Media Director | Alexandre Ugadin |
Media Director | Caio Melo |
Media Director | Guilherme Froiman |
Media Director | Liese Lemee |
Advertising Manager | Isabel Pimentel |
Advertising Manager | Leonardo Romero |
Advertising Manager | Clarissa Cayedo |
Advertising Manager | Julia Asakawa |
Advertising Manager | Natalia Passarinho |
Production Company | Landia |
Director | LUCAS SHANNON |
Executive Director | Carol Dantas |
Executive Director | Sebastian Hall |
Director of Photography (DOP) | Mauricio Tibiriça |
Head of Production | Camilla Bastos |
Line Producer | Gisele Castilho |
Account - Production Company | Rafael Passos |
Assistant Director | Juliana Cretella |
Art Director | Sebastian BERETTA |
Costume | Bruna Dal Sasso |
Special Effects / VFX | Thiago Avelaneda |
Finishing | Rafael Malavasi |
Editor | Talles Miranda |
Editor | Special Effects Supervisor |
Art Composing | Felipe Beserra |
Motion Control | Thomas Mena |
Colorist | Marla Grading |
Sound | Antfood |
Sound Effects | Bruno Broaska |
Sound Effects | Fabian Jorge |
Sound Effects | Pablo Mello |
Sound Effects | Tiago Lins |
Soundtrack Production | Lourenço Schmidt |
Soundtrack Production | Amanda Grus |
Soundtrack Production | Luis Bergmann |
Soundtrack Production | Pedro Curvello |
Soundtrack Production | Vinicius Nunes |
Account - Audio Production House | Christiane Rachel |
Account - Audio Production House | Renato Castro |
Vocal | Edinho Moreno |
Vocal | Gabriel von Brixen |
Post Production | Outra Post |